eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:59
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:59
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:24:00
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:24:00
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:24:00
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2131 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0110 856.9453303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.01100.1892 1,160.35945,740.3203
Module end 'user' 0.20020.0129 6,900.6797905.3125
Script end 0.2131  7,805.9922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00120.5742240.0001
Check MTime0.00050.2514240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00110.519010.0011
Mysqli_queries0.01316.137540.0033
Looping result0.00010.030030.0000
TS translator
TS init0.176382.735310.1763
TS load0.175882.481870.0251
Template Total0.033315.630.0111
Template load0.01215.700030.0040
String conversion in template resource0.00000.021070.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00200.935870.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.078270.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00401.870170.0006
Template load and register function0.00020.079370.0000
Template processing0.02119.903330.0070
Override
Cache load0.01034.844170.0015
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00200.962010.0020
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.181110.0004
General
dbfile0.00040.1726120.0000
String conversion0.01718.0135241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs