eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:49
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:49
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:49
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:22:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2010 sec
Peak memory usage8,192.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0125 857.6016304.2344
Module start 'user' 0.01250.1739 1,161.83595,739.9609
Module end 'user' 0.18640.0145 6,901.7969905.3125
Script end 0.2009  7,807.1094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00150.7219240.0001
Check MTime0.00050.2695240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00432.123310.0043
Mysqli_queries0.00974.815240.0024
Looping result0.00050.232230.0002
TS translator
TS init0.159979.570010.1599
TS load0.159479.280570.0228
Template Total0.035617.730.0119
Template load0.01376.800730.0046
String conversion in template resource0.00000.022970.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00140.683370.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.096270.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00673.320770.0010
Template load and register function0.00020.091770.0000
Template processing0.021910.896530.0073
Override
Cache load0.01165.772670.0017
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.840210.0017
XML
Image XML parsing0.00030.161710.0003
General
dbfile0.00020.1238120.0000
String conversion0.01236.1003241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs