eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:55
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:55
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:55
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:25:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:55
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2166 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0150 855.8359303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.01500.1880 1,159.25005,740.0234
Module end 'user' 0.20290.0136 6,899.2734905.3125
Script end 0.2166  7,804.5859 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00150.6763240.0001
Check MTime0.00050.2404240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00894.093410.0089
Mysqli_queries0.00663.039740.0016
Looping result0.00010.032830.0000
TS translator
TS init0.172679.669010.1726
TS load0.172179.425670.0246
Template Total0.037117.130.0124
Template load0.01527.019530.0051
String conversion in template resource0.00010.043970.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00150.709170.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.084970.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00572.613270.0008
Template load and register function0.00020.095070.0000
Template processing0.021910.099330.0073
Override
Cache load0.01185.450370.0017
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.721110.0016
XML
Image XML parsing0.00050.241510.0005
General
dbfile0.00020.1074120.0000
String conversion0.01446.6628241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs