eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:27
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:27
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:27
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:26:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2961 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0097 856.8750303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.00970.2422 1,160.28915,740.3203
Module end 'user' 0.25180.0442 6,900.6094905.3125
Script end 0.2961  7,805.9219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00160.5480240.0001
Check MTime0.00060.2006240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00341.162410.0034
Mysqli_queries0.02508.450640.0063
Looping result0.00010.029430.0000
TS translator
TS init0.229677.539510.2296
TS load0.228877.273670.0327
Template Total0.063421.430.0211
Template load0.01214.088530.0040
String conversion in template resource0.00020.063070.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00240.809170.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.056170.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00521.767870.0007
Template load and register function0.00020.059970.0000
Template processing0.051317.328730.0171
Override
Cache load0.00973.280070.0014
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.01575.299710.0157
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.132710.0004
General
dbfile0.00040.1338120.0000
String conversion0.01434.8384241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs