eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:47
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:47
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:48
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:23:48
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3908 sec
Peak memory usage8,192.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0064 856.7109303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.00640.3613 1,160.12505,740.3047
Module end 'user' 0.36770.0231 6,900.4297905.3125
Script end 0.3908  7,805.7422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00140.3566240.0001
Check MTime0.00060.1589240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.437010.0017
Mysqli_queries0.01032.635040.0026
Looping result0.00010.029330.0000
TS translator
TS init0.343787.947010.3437
TS load0.343187.800770.0490
Template Total0.047312.130.0158
Template load0.01694.332430.0056
String conversion in template resource0.00000.011570.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00230.588070.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.049770.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00932.369170.0013
Template load and register function0.00050.132570.0001
Template processing0.03047.771730.0101
Override
Cache load0.01243.160170.0018
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00210.526810.0021
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.095410.0004
General
dbfile0.00020.0602120.0000
String conversion0.02466.2821241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs