eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:10
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:10
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:10
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:23:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2496 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0070 856.9219303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.00700.2291 1,160.33595,740.3203
Module end 'user' 0.23610.0135 6,900.6563905.3125
Script end 0.2495  7,805.9688 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00160.6371240.0001
Check MTime0.00060.2321240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.620310.0015
Mysqli_queries0.00572.300140.0014
Looping result0.00040.173830.0001
TS translator
TS init0.213985.704710.2139
TS load0.213485.515170.0305
Template Total0.034613.930.0115
Template load0.01495.975230.0050
String conversion in template resource0.00010.021970.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00130.512270.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.066170.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00632.512670.0009
Template load and register function0.00020.093070.0000
Template processing0.01967.869830.0065
Override
Cache load0.01234.929470.0018
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00080.317410.0008
XML
Image XML parsing0.00110.436810.0011
General
dbfile0.00020.0947120.0000
String conversion0.01475.8884241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs