eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:54
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:54
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:54
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:23:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:54
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2015 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0076 856.0625303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.00760.1843 1,159.47665,740.0391
Module end 'user' 0.19190.0095 6,899.5156905.3125
Script end 0.2014  7,804.8281 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00130.6528240.0001
Check MTime0.00050.2719240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00140.678510.0014
Mysqli_queries0.00482.366540.0012
Looping result0.00010.026430.0000
TS translator
TS init0.172985.815910.1729
TS load0.172485.571170.0246
Template Total0.025712.830.0086
Template load0.01105.451030.0037
String conversion in template resource0.00000.024470.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00100.504270.0001
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.081570.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00452.209970.0006
Template load and register function0.00020.088370.0000
Template processing0.01477.308230.0049
Override
Cache load0.00904.467170.0013
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00080.396110.0008
XML
Image XML parsing0.00030.135010.0003
General
dbfile0.00020.0986120.0000
String conversion0.01286.3578241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs