eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:24:48
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:24:48
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:24:48
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:24:48
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:24:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2262 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0052 855.8672303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.00520.2031 1,159.28135,740.0234
Module end 'user' 0.20830.0179 6,899.3047905.3125
Script end 0.2262  7,804.6172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00150.6844240.0001
Check MTime0.00060.2579240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00210.928210.0021
Mysqli_queries0.00974.308540.0024
Looping result0.00010.023430.0000
TS translator
TS init0.181980.401510.1819
TS load0.181480.197770.0259
Template Total0.043419.230.0145
Template load0.02129.352830.0071
String conversion in template resource0.00000.021470.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00120.546970.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.073570.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00451.995270.0006
Template load and register function0.00020.091570.0000
Template processing0.02239.838230.0074
Override
Cache load0.01807.944570.0026
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.506210.0011
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.173210.0004
General
dbfile0.00020.0880120.0000
String conversion0.01456.4009241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs