eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:53
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:53
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:53
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:22:53
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3301 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0394 856.0000303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.03940.2810 1,159.41415,740.0391
Module end 'user' 0.32030.0098 6,899.4531905.3125
Script end 0.3301  7,804.7656 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00722.1906240.0003
Check MTime0.00110.3456240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00320.965610.0032
Mysqli_queries0.00752.267040.0019
Looping result0.00010.016130.0000
TS translator
TS init0.269681.669410.2696
TS load0.267781.080270.0382
Template Total0.02467.430.0082
Template load0.01113.363830.0037
String conversion in template resource0.00000.013470.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00080.251670.0001
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.050370.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00361.089870.0005
Template load and register function0.00020.060770.0000
Template processing0.01354.079030.0045
Override
Cache load0.00922.790470.0013
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00070.217510.0007
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.106710.0004
General
dbfile0.00020.0695120.0000
String conversion0.01364.1185241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs