eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:48
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:48
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:48
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:22:48
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4066 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0105 856.0625303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.01050.3633 1,159.47665,740.0391
Module end 'user' 0.37380.0328 6,899.5156905.3125
Script end 0.4065  7,804.8281 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00280.6797240.0001
Check MTime0.00080.1958240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00130.320210.0013
Mysqli_queries0.01323.248840.0033
Looping result0.00010.019730.0000
TS translator
TS init0.176943.513110.1769
TS load0.176343.353570.0252
Template Total0.222754.830.0742
Template load0.185445.593030.0618
String conversion in template resource0.00010.034170.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00140.338970.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.047070.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00751.851570.0011
Template load and register function0.00040.087370.0001
Template processing0.03739.171230.0124
Override
Cache load0.177043.519470.0253
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.239810.0010
XML
Image XML parsing0.00421.028510.0042
General
dbfile0.00541.3289120.0005
String conversion0.01303.2005241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs