eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:23
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:23
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:23
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:25:23
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2393 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0134 856.7188303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.01340.2140 1,160.13285,740.3047
Module end 'user' 0.22740.0118 6,900.4375905.3125
Script end 0.2392  7,805.7500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00200.8365240.0001
Check MTime0.00070.3117240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00582.431910.0058
Mysqli_queries0.00733.033240.0018
Looping result0.00010.024230.0000
TS translator
TS init0.200083.566210.2000
TS load0.199483.319870.0285
Template Total0.037315.630.0124
Template load0.01385.757630.0046
String conversion in template resource0.00000.018470.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00150.625970.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.071970.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00823.432370.0012
Template load and register function0.00020.100270.0000
Template processing0.02359.833030.0078
Override
Cache load0.01144.771470.0016
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.673210.0016
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.155910.0004
General
dbfile0.00020.0872120.0000
String conversion0.01385.7824241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs