eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:34
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:34
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:34
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:25:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:25:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2374 sec
Peak memory usage8,192.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0066 856.0234303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.00670.2154 1,159.43755,740.0391
Module end 'user' 0.22200.0153 6,899.4766905.3125
Script end 0.2374  7,804.7891 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00140.5908240.0001
Check MTime0.00050.2261240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.775810.0018
Mysqli_queries0.00582.439940.0014
Looping result0.00010.032830.0000
TS translator
TS init0.198783.702710.1987
TS load0.198283.489270.0283
Template Total0.039216.530.0131
Template load0.01666.997830.0055
String conversion in template resource0.00010.025070.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00200.856270.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00050.220670.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.00783.278270.0011
Template load and register function0.00040.157470.0001
Template processing0.02259.487330.0075
Override
Cache load0.01275.362370.0018
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.497410.0012
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.176510.0004
General
dbfile0.00020.0901120.0000
String conversion0.01626.8380241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs