eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:35
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:35
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:35
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:26:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3627 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0432 855.8203303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.04320.2966 1,159.23445,740.0234
Module end 'user' 0.33990.0228 6,899.2578905.3125
Script end 0.3627  7,804.5703 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00270.7381240.0001
Check MTime0.00060.1668240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00671.858510.0067
Mysqli_queries0.02436.705840.0061
Looping result0.00010.028630.0000
TS translator
TS init0.283878.238110.2838
TS load0.282877.973270.0404
Template Total0.043311.930.0144
Template load0.01113.053630.0037
String conversion in template resource0.00010.014070.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00110.290170.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.069570.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00872.386070.0012
Template load and register function0.00020.060670.0000
Template processing0.03228.876730.0107
Override
Cache load0.00882.433570.0013
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.301310.0011
XML
Image XML parsing0.00040.102310.0004
General
dbfile0.00030.0706120.0000
String conversion0.01895.2134241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs