eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:16
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:16
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:16
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:26:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1829 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0056 856.9141303.4141
Module start 'user' 0.00560.1679 1,160.32815,740.3203
Module end 'user' 0.17350.0093 6,900.6484905.3125
Script end 0.1828  7,805.9609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00130.7338240.0001
Check MTime0.00060.3068240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00080.456110.0008
Mysqli_queries0.00502.755740.0013
Looping result0.00000.022930.0000
TS translator
TS init0.156185.369310.1561
TS load0.155685.095170.0222
Template Total0.024613.530.0082
Template load0.01146.208630.0038
String conversion in template resource0.00000.025470.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00080.464770.0001
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00010.081870.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00372.046370.0005
Template load and register function0.00010.062570.0000
Template processing0.01327.238730.0044
Override
Cache load0.00925.012570.0013
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.683010.0012
XML
Image XML parsing0.00030.179910.0003
General
dbfile0.00020.1273120.0000
String conversion0.01357.3807241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs