eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:15
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:15
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:16
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:26:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:26:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1590 sec
Peak memory usage8,192.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0077 854.9531303.0469
Module start 'user' 0.00780.1441 1,158.00005,739.9922
Module end 'user' 0.15190.0071 6,897.9922905.3125
Script end 0.1590  7,803.3047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00130.7896240.0001
Check MTime0.00050.3173240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00251.585610.0025
Mysqli_queries0.00271.716240.0007
Looping result0.00000.022030.0000
TS translator
TS init0.133784.106110.1337
TS load0.133383.825770.0190
Template Total0.020412.830.0068
Template load0.01016.368530.0034
String conversion in template resource0.00000.022970.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00070.432670.0001
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00010.083770.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00332.105370.0005
Template load and register function0.00020.102970.0000
Template processing0.01026.433430.0034
Override
Cache load0.00835.226670.0012
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00040.266810.0004
XML
Image XML parsing0.00030.209510.0003
General
dbfile0.00020.1219120.0000
String conversion0.01086.7825241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs