eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:27
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:27
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:27
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:23:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:23:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1978 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0056 854.8359303.0469
Module start 'user' 0.00560.1803 1,157.88285,739.9844
Module end 'user' 0.18590.0118 6,897.8672905.3125
Script end 0.1977  7,803.1797 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00190.9503240.0001
Check MTime0.00060.3220240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.763710.0015
Mysqli_queries0.00582.919540.0014
Looping result0.00010.032830.0000
TS translator
TS init0.166284.053310.1662
TS load0.165783.814270.0237
Template Total0.031015.730.0103
Template load0.01427.180730.0047
String conversion in template resource0.00000.021970.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00100.501770.0001
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.076870.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00432.159970.0006
Template load and register function0.00020.094970.0000
Template processing0.01678.465130.0056
Override
Cache load0.01206.068770.0017
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.855610.0017
XML
Image XML parsing0.00050.268510.0005
General
dbfile0.00020.1183120.0000
String conversion0.01266.3680241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs