eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:48
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:48
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:48
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 11:22:48
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 11:22:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4082 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0151 854.9609303.0469
Module start 'user' 0.01510.3610 1,158.00785,739.9922
Module end 'user' 0.37610.0320 6,898.0000905.3125
Script end 0.4081  7,803.3125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00260.6304240.0001
Check MTime0.00110.2789240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00360.869710.0036
Mysqli_queries0.01283.128740.0032
Looping result0.00010.020930.0000
TS translator
TS init0.176243.156910.1762
TS load0.175643.019270.0251
Template Total0.226255.430.0754
Template load0.186445.663430.0621
String conversion in template resource0.00010.020970.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00170.405770.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.055270.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00942.301770.0013
Template load and register function0.00030.066170.0000
Template processing0.03989.746730.0133
Override
Cache load0.180944.317970.0258
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.300610.0012
XML
Image XML parsing0.00150.361610.0015
General
dbfile0.00260.6452120.0002
String conversion0.01222.9947241630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs