eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 28 2026 10:33:35
Script start
Timing: Oct 28 2026 10:33:35
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 10:33:35
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 28 2026 10:33:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Oct 28 2026 10:33:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2708 sec
Peak memory usage8,192.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0128 854.6016157.1250
Module start 'user' 0.01280.2084 1,011.72665,733.7813
Module end 'user' 0.22120.0495 6,745.50781,050.6641
Script end 0.2707  7,796.1719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00210.7807240.0001
Check MTime0.00070.2507240.0000
TS translator
TS init0.160859.375710.1608
TS load0.160159.107270.0229
Template Total0.109240.330.0364
Template load0.049118.137630.0164
String conversion in template resource0.00010.050670.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00220.820070.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00431.601770.0006
Template parser: construct tree0.00742.733870.0011
Template load and register function0.00060.230270.0001
Template processing0.060122.180630.0200
Override
Cache load0.041115.180570.0059
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00461.711510.0046
Mysqli_queries0.01284.743830.0043
Looping result0.00010.026230.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00441.639910.0044
XML
Image XML parsing0.00451.679010.0045
General
String conversion0.01244.5622241640.0000
dbfile0.00712.6064110.0006
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs